The Decree of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan "On awarding a group of industry representatives in connection with the Day of Entrepreneurs" was announced.
Making good use of the opportunities created for the comprehensive support and development of entrepreneurship in our country, BMB Trade Group today makes a great contribution to increasing the economic power and export potential of our country, attracting investments, successfully implementing projects, producing import-substituting products, services has been diligently serving in the way of expanding the service, creating new jobs, improving the welfare of the population.
Taking this into account, the Chairman of the Supervisory Board of BMB Trade Group Mamatkulov Bekzod Akmalovich was awarded the Order of Friendship for his initiative, knowledge and experience, setting an example and example in the field, as well as for his active participation in social life.
The company team sincerely congratulates Bekzod Akmalovich with this high recognition!